News
Event Calendar
Title Mania®
Cynosport® World Games
Team USA
 
RUNNING ORDER: Team Relay

Sunday, November 15, 2009

Ring 1: Team Relay

Team 056: Go Fast or Go Home

      12014 Tryst All Breed Stacie Greene
      16030 Hemi Pyrenean Shepherd Elizabeth Evans
      12026 Journey Papillon Shelley Karber

 

Team 046: Forces of Distruction

      16086 Krusher Miniature Schnauzer Stacy Bols
      16073 Dino Shetland Sheepdog Megan Foster
      26026 Scorch Border Collie Joleen Eizember

 

Team 159: Two Sheep and a Duck

      16080 Elbie Shetland Sheepdog Lori Pacini
      16077 Jam Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Karen Gloor
      26087 Rio Border Collie Amy Hanridge

 

Team 081: Jumpin' Jack Flash

      12033 Munchie Jack Russell Terrier Jeannette Hutchinson
      16044 Dasher Jack Russell Terrier Ivette White
      16033 Petey Jack Russell Terrier Katherine Elliott

 

Team 150: The Wet Noodles

      16094 Noodle Poodle (Miniature) Anne Platt
      12005 Summer Pembroke Welsh Corgi Julee Blair
      16070 Cedar Italian Greyhound Michael Fitch

 

 


Team 085: Life is Good

      22111 Trick Border Collie Sandy Rowan
      22084 Ren Border Collie Evelyn Robertson
      16048 Trace Shetland Sheepdog Clare Lovett

 

Team 136: Spicy White Meat on Toast

      16069 Taser All Breed Jen Pinder
      22078 Stuie Border Collie Rachel Sanders
      22173 Toast Border Collie Neta Jones

 

Team 120: Red, Blue & Icy Too

      16043 Icy Australian Shepherd Donna Crary
      22243 Nettie Lu Australian Cattle Dog Leila Nelson
      22130 Lucky Australian Cattle Dog Kyle Nelson

 

Team 053: Giddy Up you Ruthless Cyclone

      22019 Cyclone Border Collie Jody Lolich
      22164 Giddy Up Border Collie Claudia Bates
      22253 Ruthless Australian Kelpie Kristen Clarkson

 

Team 008: A-Bug, A-Pie and a One-Eye

      22231 Dena Australian Shepherd Pam Marks
      22232 Jetta Australian Shepherd Hugh Fitzell
      22157 Nika Australian Shepherd Elicia Calhoun

 

Team 106: Not Just Good, Good Enough

      22290 Flirt Border Collie Kathy Sheeran
      22025 Kitt Border Collie Blynn Baker
      22083 Jester Border Collie Daisy Peel

 

 


Team 109: Pistol Packin' Mamas

      22208 Pistol Pete Border Collie Rob Bardenett
      22124 Ivy Border Collie Julia Hunt
      22196 Teg Border Collie Leslie Hobensack

 

Team 129: Shaken not Stirred

      22212 Banshee Border Collie Gosia Skowron
      22086 Lexie Border Collie Andrea Waldon
      22185 Ticket Border Collie Liz Blasio

 

Team 138: Storm Cloud makes Klink Sizzle

      22082 Storm Cloud Border Collie Carl Agee
      22163 Sizzle Border Collie Jacqueline Hoye
      22119 Klink Border Collie Loretta Mueller

 

Team 152: Thyme Sweeps with an Ace

      22131 Thyme Border Collie Sharon Freilich
      22034 Sweep Border Collie Jim Basic
      22183 Ace Border Collie Nancy Gyes

 

Team 011: All Outta Bubble Gum

      22028 Blast Border Collie Rhonda Carter
      22055 Sweet Border Collie Dudley Fontaine
      22197 Raisin Border Collie Linda Wallace Kipp

 

Team 071: J3

      26065 Jus Border Collie Val Henry
      22011 Jazz Border Collie Susan Mitchell
      22059 Jenna Border Collie Diane Carson

 

 


Team 121: Renny and the Babes

      26109 Renny Border Collie Bridget McKnight
      22263 Silver Border Collie Tracy Hirsch
      22217 VooDoo Border Collie Susan Heckelman

 

Team 147: The ABC's of Agility

      22032 Aiko Border Collie Susan Cochran
      26015 Brody Border Collie Jim Aitken
      22036 Cirque Border Collie Sharon Freilich

 

Team 165: WillMa D

      26079 Will Border Collie Naci Berkoz
      22162 Matilda Australian Shepherd John Stires
      22053 Della Border Collie Renee Weider

 

Team 173: Z.E.W. Zen-East-West

      22006 Jet Border Collie Pati Mah
      22015 Gryff Border Collie Greg Louganis
      26061 BreeSea Border Collie Elicia Calhoun

 

Team 098: Molly's Avazing Revolution

      22261 Revolution Border Collie Tori Self
      22120 Molly Border Collie Susan Bekaert
      26053 Ava Golden Retriever Rich Bradley

 

Team 021: Boy I tell ya what!

      26038 Pickle Border Collie Alicia Nicholas
      22112 Driven Border Collie Kate Moureaux
      26097 War Border Collie Kris Seiter

 

 


Team 132: Sky Hawks

      26073 Kestrel Border Collie Bridget McKnight
      26043 Skylar Border Collie Ann Zarr
      22258 Slick Border Collie Steve Moon

 

Team 122: Rev'n up Duncan in a Flash

      26091 Reveille Border Collie Jeremy Gerhard
      26040 The Flash Border Collie Frank Yang
      12012 Duncan Toy Fox Terrier Angie Benacquisto

 

Team 050: Game On!

      22171 Jaxon Border Collie Sonya Maas
      22012 Stinger Border Collie Desiree Snelleman
      26066 Maze Border Collie Stacy Peardot-Goudy

 

Team 117: Recalibrated

      22236 Cajun Border Collie Bill Pinder
      22135 E-Z Border Collie Mary Ellen Barry
      26036 Fable Border Collie Rachel Sanders

 

Team 083: Keegan!

      22156 Keegan Border Collie Donna Rohaus
      22072 Kiba Border Collie Rosanne DeMascio
      22063 Opal Border Collie Judith Kolva

 

Team 130: Shelties on Rat Patrol

      16018 Bode Shetland Sheepdog Lori Michaels
      16011 Dylan Rat Terrier Angie Benacquisto
      16058 Neil Shetland Sheepdog Joan Meyer


Team 016: Blast of Stellar Power

      16015 Blaster Shetland Sheepdog Jenn Crank
      22189 Stellar Border Collie Linda Mecklenburg
      22137 Juice Border Collie Marcus Topps

 

 


 

Back



Copyright © 2004-2017. United States Dog Agility Association, Inc. All rights reserved.