News
Event Calendar
Title Mania®
Cynosport® World Games
Team USA
 
2014 Southeastern Regional Champions

Results as they are available. Congratulations to the winners!


2014 Southeastern Regional Performance Versatility Pairs Champions

1. Michele Satterfield & Rain, Tabitha McDonald & Baxter
2. Rhonda Koeske & Tack, Sylvia Calcano & Odyssey3. Ken Wallace & J'FA, Jerry Kiah & Ex

2014 Southeastern Regional Dog Agility Masters Team Champions

1. Blake Stafford & Beamer, Mary Ellen Barry & EZ, Jennifer Crank & Clever
2.Stuart Mah & Ares, Ann Williscroft & Jill, Pati Mah & Luke3. Susan Crank & Speedo, Jennifer Crank & Swift, Abigail Beasley & Dreamer


2014 Southeastern Regional $10,000 Steeplechase Champions

12"
1. Bob Foley & Dali
2. Mike Padgett & Kona
3. Jennifer Crank & Clever
14"
1. Catherine Angel & Cruise
2. Suzanne Wesley & Scorch
3. Melissa Nunnink & Toast
16"
1. Bill Pinder & Taser
2. Judy Reilly & Tempest
3. Jennifer Crank & Swift
18"
1. Susan Crank & Speedo
2. Sherry Fieser & Bizzie
3. Jennifer Crank & Presto
22"
1. Greg Fontaine & Spice
2. Tori Self & Revolution
3. Jeannette Hutchison & Rumble
26"
1. Jody Lolich & Skillz
2. Michelle Beardsley & Biz
3. Sangie Brooks & Vette


2014 Southeastern Regional Performance Speed Jumping Champions

8"
1. Janelle Julyan & Eve
2. Tabitha McDonald & Ziggy
3. Dan Haddy & Indy
12"
1. Jennifer Crank & Kaboo
2. Michelle Mauro & Tuff
3. Rhonda Koeske & Tack
16"
1. Travis Wall & Kali
2. Rebecca Schnulle & Emmy
3. Kelly Rossi & Prima
20"
1 - Jennifer Crank & Xtreme
2 - Jerry Kiah & Ex
3 - Debbie Zahler & Mookie


2014 Southeastern Regional Grand Prix Champions

12"
1. Dee Anna Gamel & Kiz
2. Jennifer Crank & Clever
3. Bob Foley & Dali
14"
1. Catherine Angel & Cruise
2. Laura Miller & Nelson
3. Mary Basu & Gus
16"
1. Bill Pinder & Taser
2. Beth Martin & Keen
3. Jean Lavalley & Cheer
18"
1. Judy Reilly & Rivet
2. Sherry Fieser & Bizzie
3. Jennifer Crank & Presto
22"
1. Greg Fontaine & Spice
2. Jeannette Hutchison & Rumble
3. Dudley Fontaine & Sweet
26"
1. Dudley Fontaine & Bird
2. Jennifer Denereaz & Tonic
3. Karen Holik & Siren


2014 Southeastern Regional Performance Grand Prix Champions

8"
1. Janelle Julyan & Eve
2. Stacey Clear & Tuf
12"
1. Jennifer Crank & Kaboo
2. Michelle Mauro & Tuff
3. Cynthia Shaffer & Hershey
16"
1. Rebecca Schnulle & Emmy
2. Marni Brown & Einstein
3. Laurie Dana & Burn
20"
1. Ken Wallace & Inara
2. Debbie Zahler & Mookie
3. Harper Ciciora & Kai


2014 Southeastern Regional Master Challenge Biathlon


12"
No winners
14"
1. Mary Basu & Gus
16"
1. Abigail Beasley & Dreamer
2. Melanie Miller & Smitten
3. Jean Lavalley & Sprint
18"
1. Sherry Fieser & Bizzie
22"
1. Stuart Mah & Ares
2. Jeanette Hutchison & Eve
3. Randolph Hunter & Circe
26"
1. Jody Lolich & Skillz (not pictured)
2. Jamie Herren & Zip
3. Candance Atchison & Dart


2014 Southeastern Regional Performance Master Challenge Biathlon


8"
No winners
12"
1. Tabitha McDonald & Baxter
2. Ryan Arnold & Sam
16"
1. Babette DeLaune & Minx
20"
1. Lauren Hansen & Darci















Back



Copyright © 2004-2017. United States Dog Agility Association, Inc. All rights reserved.