Top Ten Standings
Breed & Title Statistics
Lifetime Achievement Standings
Hall of Fame
Home > Award Page > Top Ten Rankings > Performance Top Ten - Prior Year Standings
 

Performance Top Ten - Prior Year Standings: Standard Level 3 Class

8" Height Class

Points Owner Dog Breed
33  West, Leta Molly All-Breed
30  Ogg, Deborah Porsche Pembroke Welsh Corgi
30  Greene, Stacie Tryst All-Breed
27  Flaherty, Maureen Jagger Pembroke Welsh Corgi
23  Permann, Shelley Letti Cardigan Welsh Corgi
23  Kautz, Brenda Mika Papillon
19  Flaherty, Maureen True Pembroke Welsh Corgi
17  Nishimura, Yukari Belle Miniature Pinscher
16  Rasmussen, Tami Shelby Pembroke Welsh Corgi
15  Dillard, Ronda Luna Pembroke Welsh Corgi
12  Moore, Courtney Louie Poodle-Toy
12  Dillard, Ronda Oy All-Breed
11  White, Lisa Poppy All-Breed
11  DeMarinis, Anne Ruby Border Terrier
11  Rudy, Leslie Wickett Pembroke Welsh Corgi
11  Mahood, Gail Gwyny Pembroke Welsh Corgi
10  Miller, Kaimen Lizzy Pembroke Welsh Corgi
Fuquay, Marti Fonzie Papillon
Hunt, Deborah Deesel Papillon
Shell, Elizabeth Maddie Dachshund-Miniature
Stone, Martha Monarch Papillon
Zinkhan, Sally Minnie Pembroke Welsh Corgi
Nelson, Suzanne Flash Shetland Sheepdog
Elser, Samra Cedric Papillon
Fleming, Therese Breeze Shetland Sheepdog

12" Height Class

Points Owner Dog Breed
74  Brown, Jessica Bug All-Breed
60  Powers, Mich Pochi All-Breed
58  Champion, Stephen Cooper Shetland Sheepdog
52  Lovett, Clare Trace Shetland Sheepdog
42  Marcus, John Gib Cavalier K.C. Spaniel
40  Arnett, Jeff Lexi Shetland Sheepdog
40  Rosen, Billie Klev'r Border Terrier
34  Koeske, Rhonda Tack All-Breed
31  Conn, Kate Twix Shetland Sheepdog
28  Marcus, John Elmo Cavalier K.C. Spaniel
26  Samson, Linda Lexi Rat Terrier
25  Holik, Karen Ice Shetland Sheepdog
23  Roper, Gail Keely Miniature Schnauzer
23  Ratner, Cindy Zep Shetland Sheepdog
23  Goodspeed, Patricia Trey Shetland Sheepdog
22  Bordwell, Anne Rocky Border Terrier
21  Brazeil, Alfred Beau English Cocker Spaniel
20  Nicholas, Alicia Ho Papillon
18  Maruso, Dorothy Summer Shetland Sheepdog
18  Scott, Sandy Maverick Shetland Sheepdog
18  McBride, Deborah Chase Shetland Sheepdog
17  Woodside, Nancy Zoe Miniature Schnauzer
16  Whisner, Victoria Fin Shetland Sheepdog
14  McAlister, Carla Moose Jack Russell Terrier
14  DeMarinis, Anne Benny Border Terrier

16" Height Class

Points Owner Dog Breed
67  Graczyk, Nancy Sierra Australian Shepherd
61  Fieser, Sherry Bizzie Border Collie
61  West, Jack Annie All-Breed
60  Johnson, Jennifer Storm All-Breed
57  Gauntt, Janet Romance Border Collie
57  Lieberthal, Kelly Bindi Australian Shepherd
57  Emery, Jean Brill Border Collie
55  James, Kim Disco Border Collie
53  Booth, Sheila Smarty Australian Cattle Dog
53  Long, Lucy Vapor Border Collie
52  Buckner, Liza Taiko Australian Shepherd
52  Tatsuno, Gwen Savanna Border Collie
49  Rodney, Teresa Sprint Flat Coated Retriever
46  Gutierrez, Eva Iniki Border Collie
42  Dunn, Janet Epic Border Collie
42  Wasielewski, Donna Siryn Border Collie
41  Black, Geoffrey Scott ESTI Australian Shepherd
41  Cesarek, Terri Shine Border Collie
39  Coupe, Elaine Trip Border Collie
38  Alles, Kathleen Annie Border Collie
38  Wilhelmy, Jacqueline Mer Border Collie
37  Marquez, Samuel Misty All-Breed
37  Schnell, Alexi Callie All-Breed
36  McGough, Christy Dibby German Shepherd Dog
35  Peardot-Goudy, Stacy Wally Border Collie

20" Height Class

No data is available!
Special note: The 22" performance program height class was changed to the 20" class beginning January 1, 2014. Results are reported for 22" for years prior to 2014.

22" Height Class

Points Owner Dog Breed
69  Danver, Jean Chaps Australian Shepherd
54  Frado, Chris Bingo German Shepherd Dog
53  Lieberthal, Kelly Reggie Border Collie
52  McCormick, Dianne Rumor Australian Shepherd
42  Golden, Tracy Bam Border Collie
40  DeChance, Annie Zeppie All-Breed
38  Yarchin, Joe Pan Australian Shepherd
37  Gaiser, Candy Kyna American Foxhound
35  Pearson, J. Rusty Rhian Belgian Tervuren
35  Quiroz, Kathy Robin Golden Retriever
34  Wilson, Gloria Dez Border Collie
33  Foster, Michelle Cody Golden Retriever
30  Herman, Jill Oso Australian Shepherd
27  Lutz, Regina Nyke Labrador Retriever
26  Cannon, Suzanne Gauge Labrador Retriever
25  Heaton, Constance Spice All-Breed
24  Yates, Jennifer Zephyr Boxer
23  Mckinney, Colleen Dexter All-Breed
22  Shattuck, Pamela Cooper Border Collie
22  Dennison, Richard Gabby Labrador Retriever
22  Keszthelyi, Bettina Tweed Border Collie
21  Hansen, Lauren Darci Belgian Tervuren
21  Ferrie, Samantha Averie All-Breed
20  Zurborg, Laurie Gumbo Catahoula Leopard Dog
20  Gregory, James Pilot Golden Retriever

Back



Copyright © 2004-2014. United States Dog Agility Association, Inc. All rights reserved.