Top Ten Standings
Breed & Title Statistics
Lifetime Achievement Standings
Hall of Fame
Home > Award Page > Top Ten Rankings > Performance Top Ten - Prior Year Standings
 

Performance Top Ten - Prior Year Standings: Snooker Level 3 Class

8" Height Class

Points Owner Dog Breed
25  Greene, Stacie Tryst All-Breed
21  Brown, Jessica Boo All-Breed
19  Dillard, Ronda Oy All-Breed
18  West, Leta Molly All-Breed
14  Brawner, Ann Piper Jack Russell Terrier
14  Rasmussen, Tami Shelby Pembroke Welsh Corgi
13  Flaherty, Maureen True Pembroke Welsh Corgi
13  Flaherty, Maureen Jagger Pembroke Welsh Corgi
12  Stephens, Barbara Sophie Pembroke Welsh Corgi
12  Ogg, Deborah Porsche Pembroke Welsh Corgi
11  Carlson, Beth Lexi Pomeranian
11  Kautz, Brenda Mika Papillon
11  Paul, Darlene Winnie Pembroke Welsh Corgi
10  Dillard, Ronda Luna Pembroke Welsh Corgi
Blase, Herbert Shadow Miniature Schnauzer
Elser, Samra Cedric Papillon
Miller, Kaimen Lizzy Pembroke Welsh Corgi
Boyer, Jeffrey Sizzle Papillon
Zinkhan, Sally Minnie Pembroke Welsh Corgi
Tash, Janine Beemer Papillon
McFadden, JoAnn Pip Jack Russell Terrier
Permann, Shelley Letti Cardigan Welsh Corgi
Nelson, Suzanne Flash Shetland Sheepdog
Stuber, Sherry Bonni Border Terrier
Hunt, Deborah Deesel Papillon

12" Height Class

Points Owner Dog Breed
87  Brown, Jessica Bug All-Breed
42  Powers, Mich Pochi All-Breed
38  Koeske, Rhonda Tack All-Breed
31  Lovett, Clare Trace Shetland Sheepdog
30  Rosen, Billie Klev'r Border Terrier
30  Marcus, John Elmo Cavalier K.C. Spaniel
26  Woodside, Nancy Zoe Miniature Schnauzer
26  Russell, Shirley Harlie Poodle-Miniature
26  Marcus, John Gib Cavalier K.C. Spaniel
24  Bordwell, Anne Rocky Border Terrier
21  Champion, Stephen Cooper Shetland Sheepdog
20  Brazeil, Alfred Beau English Cocker Spaniel
20  Conn, Kate Twix Shetland Sheepdog
20  Hensley, Lucinda Sam All-Breed
19  Thorpe, Jill Penny Jack Russell Terrier
19  Ratner, Cindy Zep Shetland Sheepdog
19  Whisner, Victoria Fin Shetland Sheepdog
19  Dowell, Sue Sizzle Shetland Sheepdog
19  Thibodeau, Lynn Kaleigh Shetland Sheepdog
18  Cossart, Shawn Shooter Jack Russell Terrier
18  Owen, Ian Keena Shetland Sheepdog
16  Harmetz, Aljean Jason Shetland Sheepdog
14  Roper, Gail Keely Miniature Schnauzer
13  Scott, Sandy Maverick Shetland Sheepdog
12  Holik, Karen Ice Shetland Sheepdog

16" Height Class

Points Owner Dog Breed
97  Johnson, Jennifer Storm All-Breed
88  Lieberthal, Kelly Bindi Australian Shepherd
85  Long, Lucy Vapor Border Collie
81  Rohaus, Donna Mick Border Collie
78  Graczyk, Nancy Sierra Australian Shepherd
62  Booth, Sheila Smarty Australian Cattle Dog
59  Tatsuno, Gwen Savanna Border Collie
50  Russell, Shirley Cricket Pumi
48  Clark, Marshall Moxie Australian Shepherd
44  Andrews, Lisa Toby All-Breed
44  Wasielewski, Donna Siryn Border Collie
42  Borchard, JoAnn Chip Shetland Sheepdog
41  Black, Geoffrey Scott ESTI Australian Shepherd
39  Schnell, Alexi Callie All-Breed
38  Sickler, Eileen Jake Australian Shepherd
38  Butler, Kathy Nutmeg Golden Retriever
37  Herman, Terry Chantey Portuguese Water Dog
37  Mortley, Grete Charlie Border Collie
37  Arnold, Ninette Dinjy Miniature Australian Shepherd
36  Coupe, Elaine Trip Border Collie
36  Bekaert, Susan Molly Border Collie
34  Lolich, Jody Cyclone Border Collie
33  Dunn, Janet Epic Border Collie
32  Duke, Brett Tasty Border Collie
32  Emery, Jean Brill Border Collie

22" Height Class

Points Owner Dog Breed
53  Danver, Jean Chaps Australian Shepherd
48  Lieberthal, Kelly Reggie Border Collie
47  Frado, Chris Bingo German Shepherd Dog
43  McCormick, Dianne Rumor Australian Shepherd
32  DeChance, Annie Zeppie All-Breed
32  Yarchin, Joe Pan Australian Shepherd
29  Hermida, Anne Ace Belgian Tervuren
29  Shattuck, Pamela Cooper Border Collie
25  Lutz, Regina Nyke Labrador Retriever
24  Brauneck, Kelly Furley Border Collie
23  Dusenbery, Sandy Fenway Belgian Malinois
20  Barr, Rebecca Rainier Belgian Tervuren
20  Wilson, Gloria Dez Border Collie
20  Axford Moore, Alaina Edge All-Breed
19  Neal, Valerie Mandi Golden Retriever
19  Toppins, Linda Cosmo Border Collie
19  Carr, Gregor Yoshi Australian Shepherd
19  Vasilik, Petra Forrest All-Breed
18  Mckinney, Colleen Dexter All-Breed
18  Chase, Heather Callie All-Breed
18  Scott, Gregory Skye Border Collie
17  Dennison, Richard Gabby Labrador Retriever
15  Swanson, Eric Molly Labrador Retriever
15  Widdowson, Donna Murphy Australian Shepherd
15  Rothschild, Joanne Jacob Border Collie

Back



Copyright © 2004-2014. United States Dog Agility Association, Inc. All rights reserved.