Top Ten Standings
Breed & Title Statistics
Lifetime Achievement Standings
Hall of Fame
Home > Award Page > Top Ten Rankings > Tournament Top Ten - Current Year Standings
 

Tournament Top Ten - Current Year Standings

12" Height Class

Points Owner Dog Breed
50 Weil, Caroline Boogie PAP
41 Booth, Sheila Phineas XB
37 Womer, Linda Sonic PAP
29 O'Reilly, Diane Rauri Belle MPOO
28 White, Ivette Roxy TPOO
25 Kautz, Brenda Minnie PAP
25 Keller, Shirley Clever SS
24 Zurborg, Laurie Rodent XB
24 Shepter, Megan Carly Rae MPOO
23 Womer, Linda Frenzi PAP
22 Keys, Courtney Francine CWC
20 Kajava, Anne Motor PAP
20 Ly, Roger Buster JRT
20 Nishimura, Yukari Simba MINP
19 Gigstad, Tammie Cali TPOO
19 Morris, Sandy Jack MPOO
19 Plinck, Monique Tush PAP
18 Herrera, Kristin Junebug CWC
17 Dunn, Janet Torment PAP
17 Gamel, Dee Kiz SS
16 McGuire, Claudia Skye TPOO
14 Shay, Barbara Paris MPOO
13 Thibodeau, Lynn Toby SS
13 Cochran, Susan Hedy MPOO
12 Fuhrer, Tamar Riff LOW

14" Height Class

Points Owner Dog Breed
104 Scott, Sandy Skylar SS
78 Sheffield, Ami Pixel MAS
76 Herman, Terry Idgie MPOO
65 Robinson, Estelle Ziggy CHCR
61 Luggiero, Tracey Mouse JRT
60 Zerm, Myssie Jasper MAS
60 Schmidt, Cassandra Bliss MPOO
54 McAlister, Carla Wink PRT
45 Beasley, Christine Dreamer SS
39 Birdsall, Suzanne Game AHT
38 McClernon, Crystal Friday JRT
38 Hollenbeck, Sherri Skye SS
36 Diem, Stephanie Inara AKK
33 Crank, Susan Stripper SS
31 Wakida, Nicole Ruby CAVK
30 Martin, Beth Keen XB
29 Buckner, Liza Jefe XB
29 Wagoner-Perry, Morganne Soleil SS
28 Davis, Barbara Skecher SS
28 Peardot-Goudy, Stacy Fish XB
26 Bredahl, Lorraine Snap SS
26 Lund, Giuliana Rukia SS
26 Wye, Lauren Wheatie XB
24 Waldron, Maureen Maksim SS
23 Eichenlaub, Jean Nichols The Genny AHT

16" Height Class

Points Owner Dog Breed
96 Reilly, Judy Tempest XB
75 Melemed, Symantha Graffiti XB
72 Buck, Tim Caboose MAS
59 Blanchard, Elizabeth Deacon SS
59 Lemche, Shenna Dynamite XB
55 Dufton, Michael Shayla MAS
50 Waldron, Maureen Michael SS
46 Savkov, Nikki Fergalicious XB
40 Taylor, Nancy Sabi SS
39 Lavalley, Jean Sprint SS
39 Mantell, Marcy Stripe SS
37 Machlan, Tracy Quimblee MAS
36 Wakida, Nicole Cobalt MAS
36 Pryor, Letitia Tate MAS
36 Angel, Catherine Buckle SS
34 Wooten, Ashley Lexi SS
34 Plamondon, Jane Cullen SS
32 Reid, Pamela Snafu XB
30 Berkoz, Naci Monkey Joe XB
30 Highley, Keith Cisco XB
28 Crank, Jennifer Swift SS
28 King, Caroline Kai XB
27 Thompson, Ruth Izzy KEES
26 Logen, Graham Skittles SS
26 Skowron, Gosia Riot XB

18" Height Class

Points Owner Dog Breed
50 Jacques, Debie Della ACD
47 Johns, Linda Joss BC
46 Williams, Jenna Maddie BC
45 Sittner, Kristin Spec BC
41 Newman, Robin Decker XB
41 Skowron, Gosia Rizzo XB
41 Powers, Mich Fuji XB
40 Fosty, Channan Kirk BC
38 Nys, John Boss SS
37 Campisi, Jami Syn SS
33 Tay, Alan Singa BC
30 Moore, Mary Idgie BC
29 Press, Mike Vandal AS
29 Crank, Susan Speedo SS
25 Wurst, Mary Ann Hijack AS
25 Hall, Tammy Petey PMI
25 Andrews, Coleen Ozzi MAS
23 Lee, Millie Teak ACD
23 Segui, Ricardo Lucero BC
22 Fieser, Sherry Bizzie BC
21 Beattie Massey, Karen Krieger PMI
21 Farmer, Courtney Harper MAS
21 Seiter, Kim Nyalka MUDI
21 Thomas, Jennifer Colt SS
20 Downs, Rachel Vixen BC

22" Height Class

Points Owner Dog Breed
276 Wells, Kathleen Fargo BC
223 Gerhard, Jeremy Ronin AS
190 Crawshaw, Wendy Charlie BC
171 Wilson, Kelly Bestie BC
148 Frazee, Harley Quix BC
142 Kent, Kevin & Tracey Agape BC
141 Pryse, Laura Fireball BC
136 Spence, Debbie Braedan BC
136 Grubel, David Boca AS
133 Lemche, Carol Rio BC
123 Doepke, Jeannine Lynne BC
112 Miller, Melanie Integrity BC
111 Simpson, Paulena Renee Damuraz BC
103 Denereaz, Jennifer Tonic BC
103 Brigante, Lexi Jiffy BC
101 Schiefer, Carol Schemer BC
100 Klarman, Emily Tag! BC
94 Rohaus, Donna Norm BC
94 Robertson, Wade Cayenne BC
93 Sittner, Kristin Tag BC
92 Rossellini, Elyse Finn BC
92 Abbott, Amber Joker BC
91 Blasland, Patrick Sultan BC
90 Hill, Barbara Viper BC
89 Simpson, Paulena Renee Simmer Down! BC

26" Height Class

Points Owner Dog Breed
97 Michalski, Robert Wings BTRV
95 Michalski, Robert Who BTRV
88 Davis, Barbara Flex BC
85 Peardot-Goudy, Stacy Journey BC
74 Brooks, Sangie Vette BC
68 Charles, Karen Sting XB
67 Peardot-Goudy, Stacy Rook BC
67 Dos, Soshana Glance BC
64 DeWitt, Perry Verb BC
60 Kirkpatrick, Kelsey Legitimate BC
60 Hirsch, Tracy Danica BC
57 Bardenett, Rob Jimmy Neutron BC
53 Van Wormer-Haveman, Mary Mac BC
53 Sanders, Rachel Gifted BC
52 Robertson, Evelyn Velo BC
50 Simpson, Paulena Renee Graphite BC
50 Lende, Norman Race'N GOLD
47 Laguna, Daniel Robin BC
46 Thompson, Teri Motion BC
43 Duff, Valori Play BC
42 Clark, Marshall Keen BC
41 Fefer, Sylvie Zappa BC
38 Peel, Daisy Frodo BC
37 Holik, Karen Zenn BC
37 Fountain, Mimi Chic BC


Copyright © 2004-2016. United States Dog Agility Association, Inc. All rights reserved.