Top Ten Standings
Breed & Title Statistics
Lifetime Achievement Standings
Hall of Fame
Home > Award Page > Top Ten Rankings > Tournament Top Ten - Current Year Standings
 

Tournament Top Ten - Current Year Standings

12" Height Class

Points Owner Dog Breed
71 Weil, Caroline Boogie PAP
50 White, Ivette Roxy TPOO
48 Booth, Sheila Phineas XB
48 Cochran, Susan Hedy MPOO
46 Womer, Linda Frenzi PAP
42 Womer, Linda Sonic PAP
35 Ly, Roger Buster JRT
32 O'Reilly, Diane Rauri Belle MPOO
29 Kajava, Anne Motor PAP
28 Nishimura, Yukari Simba MINP
25 Shepter, Megan Carly Rae MPOO
25 Kautz, Brenda Minnie PAP
25 Keller, Shirley Clever SS
24 Mueller, Andy Crackers JRT
24 Zurborg, Laurie Rodent XB
22 Keys, Courtney Francine CWC
20 McGuire, Claudia Skye TPOO
19 Gigstad, Tammie Cali TPOO
19 Morris, Sandy Jack MPOO
19 Plinck, Monique Tush PAP
18 Herrera, Kristin Junebug CWC
17 Gamel, Dee Kiz SS
17 Burton, Christine Roxy PAP
17 Dunn, Janet Torment PAP
16 Davisson, Allison Swinger PAP

14" Height Class

Points Owner Dog Breed
127 Scott, Sandy Skylar SS
88 Herman, Terry Idgie MPOO
78 Sheffield, Ami Pixel MAS
67 McAlister, Carla Wink PRT
65 Robinson, Estelle Ziggy CHCR
62 Luggiero, Tracey Mouse JRT
61 Zerm, Myssie Jasper MAS
60 Schmidt, Cassandra Bliss MPOO
59 Buckner, Liza Jefe XB
57 Birdsall, Suzanne Game AHT
55 Hollenbeck, Sherri Skye SS
45 Beasley, Christine Dreamer SS
42 Miyamoto, Kaori Ivy MAS
42 Martin, Beth Keen XB
40 Wye, Lauren Wheatie XB
38 Diem, Stephanie Inara AKK
38 Wagoner-Perry, Morganne Soleil SS
38 McClernon, Crystal Friday JRT
36 Waldron, Maureen Maksim SS
34 Serafica, Beverly Pixie PRT
33 Crank, Susan Stripper SS
31 Wakida, Nicole Ruby CAVK
30 Peardot-Goudy, Stacy Fish XB
30 Lund, Giuliana Rukia SS
30 Hensley, Lucinda Penny XB

16" Height Class

Points Owner Dog Breed
107 Reilly, Judy Tempest XB
89 Melemed, Symantha Graffiti XB
81 Buck, Tim Caboose MAS
75 Blanchard, Elizabeth Deacon SS
67 Dufton, Michael Shayla MAS
63 Mantell, Marcy Stripe SS
62 Lemche, Shenna Dynamite XB
56 Savkov, Nikki Fergalicious XB
55 Taylor, Nancy Sabi SS
53 Waldron, Maureen Michael SS
52 Lavalley, Jean Sprint SS
51 Berkoz, Naci Monkey Joe XB
43 Machlan, Tracy Quimblee MAS
39 Plamondon, Jane Cullen SS
38 Pryor, Letitia Tate MAS
37 Wakida, Nicole Cobalt MAS
36 Angel, Catherine Buckle SS
36 Reid, Pamela Snafu XB
34 Wooten, Ashley Lexi SS
32 Meyer, April Zip XB
30 Highley, Keith Cisco XB
29 Stevenson, Deborah Remus RAT
29 Hildt, Sally Pi SS
29 Savkov, Rose Spanky XB
28 Crank, Jennifer Swift SS

18" Height Class

Points Owner Dog Breed
61 Jacques, Debie Della ACD
58 Tay, Alan Singa BC
53 Johns, Linda Joss BC
53 Newman, Robin Decker XB
51 Williams, Jenna Maddie BC
50 Fosty, Channan Kirk BC
49 Powers, Mich Fuji XB
45 Sittner, Kristin Spec BC
41 Skowron, Gosia Rizzo XB
39 Nys, John Boss SS
37 Campisi, Jami Syn SS
34 Beattie Massey, Karen Krieger PMI
33 Andrews, Coleen Ozzi MAS
31 Farmer, Courtney Harper MAS
30 Moore, Mary Idgie BC
29 Press, Mike Vandal AS
29 Crank, Susan Speedo SS
27 Fieser, Sherry Bizzie BC
27 Silver, Lloyd Kozmo AE
27 Segui, Ricardo Lucero BC
27 Rogers, Regina Delphine MPOO
27 Hartwick, Laura Banksy BC
26 Lee, Millie Teak ACD
26 Wurst, Mary Ann Hijack AS
25 Hall, Tammy Petey PMI

22" Height Class

Points Owner Dog Breed
335 Wells, Kathleen Fargo BC
276 Gerhard, Jeremy Ronin AS
263 Crawshaw, Wendy Charlie BC
217 Wilson, Kelly Bestie BC
200 Kurtz, David Snips BC
193 Frazee, Harley Quix BC
191 Pryse, Laura Fireball BC
187 Grubel, David Boca AS
162 Kent, Kevin & Tracey Agape BC
159 Hill, Barbara Viper BC
156 Kemna, Nancy Rave BC
154 Lemche, Carol Rio BC
153 Schiefer, Carol Schemer BC
148 Rossellini, Elyse Finn BC
141 Thomason, Annette Savvy BC
139 Elson, Lonny Gunner BC
136 Spence, Debbie Braedan BC
131 Doepke, Jeannine Lynne BC
131 Pryse, Laura Stat BC
124 Long, Lucy Pressure BC
124 Robertson, Wade Cayenne BC
123 Brigante, Lexi Jiffy BC
122 Grant, Mia Rich BC
119 Klarman, Emily Tag! BC
116 Zelenewych, Judy Dash BC

26" Height Class

Points Owner Dog Breed
126 Michalski, Robert Wings BTRV
111 Michalski, Robert Who BTRV
94 Peardot-Goudy, Stacy Journey BC
88 Davis, Barbara Flex BC
86 Brooks, Sangie Vette BC
83 Charles, Karen Sting XB
82 Bardenett, Rob Jimmy Neutron BC
71 DeWitt, Perry Verb BC
71 Lolich, Jody Skillz BC
69 Peel, Daisy Frodo BC
67 Peardot-Goudy, Stacy Rook BC
67 Dos, Soshana Glance BC
67 Thompson, Teri Motion BC
65 Hirsch, Tracy Danica BC
64 Lende, Norman Race'N GOLD
60 Kirkpatrick, Kelsey Legitimate BC
58 Sanders, Rachel Gifted BC
56 Fairchild, Deanna Jude BC
55 Robertson, Evelyn Velo BC
54 Carlisle, Jennifer Tonic BC
53 Van Wormer-Haveman, Mary Mac BC
51 Wilhelmy, Jacqueline Obi BC
51 Clark, Marshall Keen BC
50 Simpson, Paulena Renee Graphite BC
50 Laguna, Daniel Robin BC


Copyright © 2004-2016. United States Dog Agility Association, Inc. All rights reserved.