Top Ten Standings
Breed & Title Statistics
Lifetime Achievement Standings
Hall of Fame
Home > Award Page > Top Ten Rankings > Tournament Top Ten - Lifetime Standings
 

Tournament Top Ten - Lifetime Standings

12" Height Class

Points Owner Dog Breed
772 Murphy, Mike Bailey JRT
482 Permann, Shelley Letti CWC
460 Perry, Janet Gracie Allen XB
445 White, Ivette Zip JRT
444 Womer, Linda Sonic PAP
414 Platt, Anne Charley PAP
411 Sisak, Kimberly Devo PAP
406 Gross, Susan Radar TPOO
380 Mueller, Andy Crackers JRT
380 Sisak, Kimberly Phoebe PAP
354 Fox, Daneen Masher PAP
354 Womer, Linda Frenzi PAP
321 Benacquisto, Angie Duncan TFOX
310 Pike, Dana Tangle XB
304 Julyan, Janelle Eve PWC
301 Plinck, Monique Tiki PAP
290 Louganis, Gregory Nipper JRT
284 Elliott, Katherine Whim JRT
275 Louganis, Gregory Dobby JRT
273 Martin, Eric Zoe PWC
267 Rogers, Sandra Quill JRT
248 Lutterman, Joanne Tux SS
242 Knowles, Linda Megan JRT
239 Padgett, Jan Kona SS
237 Paul, Darlene Winnie PWC

14" Height Class

Points Owner Dog Breed
288 Herman, Terry Idgie MPOO
187 Sheffield, Ami Pixel MAS
179 Luggiero, Tracey Mouse JRT
164 Scott, Sandy Skylar SS
159 Robinson, Estelle Ziggy CHCR
157 Schmidt, Cassandra Bliss MPOO
117 Conn, Kate Ritz SS
113 Martin, Beth Keen XB
104 Pinder, Jennifer Britain SS
102 Nunnink, Melissa Toast JRT
100 Crank, Susan Stripper SS
98 Holik, Karen Ice SS
92 Hollenbeck, Sherri Skye SS
89 Wakida, Nicole Ruby CAVK
88 Miller, Laura Nelson JRT
88 Diem, Stephanie Inara AKK
87 Wesley, Suzanne Scorch MPOO
82 Sigman, Lynn RingoPhire SVAL
78 Akins, Judy Marie SS
78 Beasley, Christine Dreamer SS
74 Zerm, Myssie Jasper MAS
67 Nicholas, Alicia Ho PAP
65 Basu, Mary Gus RAT
60 McClernon, Crystal Friday JRT
59 Waldron, Maureen Maksim SS

16" Height Class

Points Owner Dog Breed
1113 Deacon, Ashley Luka PYSH
1058 Pinder, Bill Taser XB
1052 Kleinhans-Stegall, Nancy Jimmy Dean SS
979 Benacquisto, Angie Dylan RAT
939 Holik, Karen Sizzle SS
881 Waldron, Maureen Mickle SS
613 Miller, Melanie Smitten BC
596 Brown, Kevin Hunter SS
581 King, Renee Hamlet JRT
578 Garrett, Susan DeCaff JRT
526 Reid, Pamela Eejit XB
517 Evans, Elizabeth Hemi PYSH
515 Pinder, Jennifer Britain SS
504 Wells, Kathleen Austin RAT
498 McLean, Adrienne Jimmy XB
493 Blanchard, Elizabeth Dodge SS
479 Herman, Terry Idgie MPOO
478 Rohling, Jennifer Gator XB
460 Elliott, Katherine Petey JRT
452 McCann, Kayl Fun XB
446 Lutterman, Joanne Tory SS
436 Lavalley, Jean Cheer SS
430 Taylor, Nancy Sabi SS
428 Wesley, Suzanne Sonic MPOO
428 Lavalley, Joel Marvel SS

18" Height Class

Points Owner Dog Breed
169 Crank, Susan Speedo SS
126 Reilly, Judy Rivet BC
99 Moureaux, Kate Smart BC
89 Tay, Alan Singa BC
82 Sittner, Kristin Spec BC
75 Newman, Robin Decker XB
71 Parkinson, Katrina Maddie BC
70 Farmer, Courtney Harper MAS
68 Powers, Mich Fuji XB
65 Jacques, Debie Rita ACD
63 Arnold, Ninette Dinjy MAS
63 Kline, Lori Aidan XB
56 Sowik, Anna BALI HA'I BC
52 Fieser, Sherry Bizzie BC
51 Silver, Lloyd Kozmo AE
49 Daigle, Robert Lula BC
48 Persian, Michelle Bria BC
48 Julyan, Janelle Poker SS
47 Wurst, Mary Ann Hijack AS
46 Lauermann, Nancy Polo SS
45 Mecklenburg, Linda Lucky SS
44 Johns, Linda Joss BC
40 Brown, Marni Rev BC
40 Williams, Jenna Maddie BC
40 Downs, Rachel Vixen BC

22" Height Class

Points Owner Dog Breed
2720 Bowerman, Mark Sybil BC
1807 Mah, Stuart Ares BC
1676 Barry, Mary Ellen Maizy BC
1556 Gyes, Nancy Mace BC
1498 Gerhard, Jeremy Ronin AS
1470 Barry, Mary Ellen Fizz BC
1402 Moureaux, Kate Quick BC
1373 Barry, Mary Ellen E-Z BC
1365 Carter, Ronda Blast BC
1344 Hirsch, Tracy Silver BC
1305 Crawshaw, Wendy Charlie BC
1300 Peardot-Goudy, Stacy SoBe BC
1277 Lemche, Carol Rio BC
1256 Terrill, Kim Steeple BC
1159 Doepke, Jeannine Jill BC
1156 Dewey, Lisa Rush BC
1147 Brown, Gerry Sterling BC
1138 Basic, Jim Sweep BC
1083 Robertson, Wade Jenny BC
1032 Rohaus, Donna Keegan BC
1021 Sanders, Diane Jet BC
991 Kucharski, Lisa Finesse AS
990 Berkley, Debbie Ricki BC
983 Smorch, Terry Remy BC
980 Pryse, Laura Fireball BC

26" Height Class

Points Owner Dog Breed
1280 Mah, Stuart Qwik BC
1010 Topps, Marcus Juice BC
941 Tovino, Susan Whip BC
927 Michalski, Robert Wings BTRV
907 Chaiko, Olga Luz BC
824 Jones, Carrie Jive BC
807 Fosty, Channan Icon BC
715 Pinder, Jennifer Soda BC
714 Bahr, James Pressure BC
702 Braue, Ann Scream BC
698 Peardot-Goudy, Stacy Maze BC
691 Clark, Marshall Keen BC
638 Sanders, Rachel Fable BC
588 Peardot-Goudy, Stacy Able BC
585 Peel, Daisy Solar BC
555 Smorch, Terry Presto BC
536 Yang, Frank The Flash BC
520 Bowers, Lisa Marie Slick BC
520 Golden, Tracy Blew BC
516 Mecklenburg, Linda Stellar BC
506 Chadwick, Tania Kidd BC
489 Cochran, Susan Aiko BC
474 Langer, Tammy Tala BC
461 Fontaine, Greg Maverick BC
459 Baker, Blynn Ray BC


Copyright © 2004-2016. United States Dog Agility Association, Inc. All rights reserved.