Top Ten Standings
Breed & Title Statistics
Lifetime Achievement Standings
Hall of Fame
Home > Award Page > Top Ten Rankings > Tournament Top Ten - Prior Year Standings
 

Tournament Top Ten - Prior Year Standings

12" Height Class

Points Owner Dog Breed
86 Mueller, Andy Crackers JRT
64 Womer, Linda Sonic PAP
63 Dunn, Janet Torment PAP
60 Womer, Linda Frenzi PAP
55 Mercier, L. Joy Chiqui XB
55 O'Reilly, Diane Rauri Belle MPOO
52 Keys, Courtney Francine CWC
38 Nishimura, Yukari Simba MINP
35 Birdsall, Suzanne Flip JRT
29 Samuels, Andrea Cheers PAP
28 Cochran, Susan Hedy MPOO
27 Rossi, Jill Junie B. CWC
27 Keller, Shirley Clever SS
27 Zurborg, Laurie Rodent XB
24 Nolan, Donna Baxter JRT
24 Shay, Barbara Paris MPOO
23 Davisson, Allison Swinger PAP
22 Thibodeau, Lynn Toby SS
20 McGuire, Claudia Skye TPOO
20 Hammond, Peggy Muppet SS
19 Weil, Caroline Boogie PAP
19 Kautz, Brenda Minnie PAP
18 McKinney, Kacey Pancho XB
16 Morris, Sandy Jack MPOO
15 Plinck, Monique Tush PAP

14" Height Class

Points Owner Dog Breed
109 Sheffield, Ami Pixel MAS
93 Herman, Terry Idgie MPOO
83 Martin, Beth Keen XB
75 Pinder, Jennifer Britain SS
67 Luggiero, Tracey Mouse JRT
64 Hollenbeck, Sherri Skye SS
63 Nunnink, Melissa Toast JRT
62 Scott, Sandy Skylar SS
59 Holik, Karen Ice SS
58 Diem, Stephanie Inara AKK
56 Conn, Katie Ritz SS
55 Schmidt, Cassandra Bliss MPOO
54 Crank, Susan Stripper SS
54 Akins, Judy Marie SS
47 Robinson, Estelle Ziggy CHCR
43 Waldron, Maureen Maksim SS
40 Diem, Stephanie Starbuck AKK
36 Nicholas, Alicia Ho PAP
36 Beasley, Christine Dreamer SS
34 Miller, Laura Nelson JRT
30 Wye, Lauren Wheatie XB
29 Hensley, Lucinda Penny XB
29 Wesley, Suzanne Scorch MPOO
28 McClernon, Crystal Friday JRT
27 Burtness, JoAnn Valkyrie BTR

16" Height Class

Points Owner Dog Breed
133 Melemed, Symantha Graffiti XB
100 Reilly, Judy Tempest XB
89 Pinder, Bill Taser XB
79 Dufton, Michael Shayla MAS
77 Waldron, Maureen Michael SS
66 McCann, Kayl Fun XB
62 Lemche, Shenna Dynamite XB
60 Mantell, Marcy Stripe SS
56 Rohling, Jennifer Danger XB
53 Obidinski, Mary Porter RAT
48 Plamondon, Jane Cullen SS
46 Logen, Graham Skittles SS
45 Lavalley, Jean Sprint SS
42 Taylor, Nancy Sabi SS
42 Lemons, Janyes Skylar SS
42 Savkov, Rose Spanky XB
41 Wakida, Nicole Cobalt MAS
38 Hildt, Sally Pi SS
34 Slusher, Laura Kai XB
32 Green, Anna Rifle SS
31 Szczygiel, Beth Spry RAT
31 Savkov, Nikki Fergalicious XB
31 Dean, Kirstie Flyr SS
30 Patterson, Diane Cruzer SS
30 Boyer, Beverly Bode CS

18" Height Class

Points Owner Dog Breed
88 Reilly, Judy Rivet BC
87 Crank, Susan Speedo SS
50 Moureaux, Kate Smart BC
45 Mecklenburg, Linda Lucky SS
41 Silver, Lloyd Kozmo AE
39 Farmer, Courtney Harper MAS
37 Sittner, Kristin Spec BC
37 Kline, Lori Aidan XB
36 Parkinson, Katrina Maddie BC
33 Newman, Robin Decker XB
32 Powers, Mich Fuji XB
31 Daigle, Robert Lula BC
31 Fink, Angie Triton XB
29 Tay, Alan Singa BC
29 Sowik, Anna BALI HA'I BC
28 Fieser, Sherry Bizzie BC
27 Brown, Marni Rev BC
26 Arnold, Ninette Dinjy MAS
26 Fosty, Channan Kirk BC
26 Johnston, Tina Sky BC
25 Johns, Linda Joss BC
25 Campisi, Jami Syn SS
24 Wurst, Mary Ann Hijack AS
23 Crank, Jennifer Presto SS
22 Verrelli, Kellie Coby PMI

22" Height Class

Points Owner Dog Breed
383 Gerhard, Jeremy Ronin AS
330 Doepke, Jeannine Jill BC
310 Crawshaw, Wendy Charlie BC
301 Peardot-Goudy, Stacy SoBe BC
279 Pryse, Laura Fireball BC
238 Grant, Mia Rich BC
225 McGowen, Susan Jedi BC
216 Wells, Kathleen Fargo BC
214 Rossellini, Elyse Finn BC
209 Rohaus, Donna Norm BC
207 Simpson, Paulena Renee Phenomenon BC
206 Sittner, Kristin Tag BC
198 Schiefer, Carol Schemer BC
196 Simpson, Paulena Renee Graphite BC
183 Kent, Kevin & Tracey Agape BC
183 Denereaz, Jennifer Tonic BC
169 Holm, Christopher Tuuli AS
162 Frazee, Harley Quix BC
154 Tipton, Anita Paddy BC
150 Loos, Shirley Miya BC
149 Lemche, Carol Rio BC
144 Bommarito, Darrell Justice BC
136 Grubel, David Boca AS
135 Aso, Noriko Sonic! BC
135 Kelly, Brenda Vu BC

26" Height Class

Points Owner Dog Breed
187 Peel, Daisy Frodo BC
152 Michalski, Robert Wings BTRV
123 Permann, Shelley Tek BC
119 Fontaine, Dudley Bird BC
117 Brooks, Sangie Vette BC
111 Pryse, Laura HotShot BC
109 Clark, Marshall Keen BC
107 Peardot-Goudy, Stacy Journey BC
105 Baker, Sarah Hops BC
105 Scheall, Maureen Spec BC
99 Ajoux, Jessica Fame(US) BC
98 Thompson, Teri Motion BC
94 Lolich, Jody Skillz BC
91 Sanders, Rachel Gifted BC
86 Cochran, Susan Rex BC
80 Berkoz, Naci Will BC
77 Barry, Mary Ellen Z BC
76 Fontaine, Dudley Jack BC
75 Miller, Melanie Integrity BC
73 Calhoun, Elicia Tobie BC
71 Wilhelmy, Jacqueline Obi BC
68 Sanders, Diane Stat BC
67 Schmitter, Stephanie Savannah GOLD
63 Delarue, Julie Whatamess XB
60 Fefer, Sylvie Zappa BC


Copyright © 2004-2016. United States Dog Agility Association, Inc. All rights reserved.