Top Ten Standings
Breed & Title Statistics
Lifetime Achievement Standings
Hall of Fame
Home > Award Page > Top Ten Rankings > Tournament Top Ten - Prior Year Standings
 

Tournament Top Ten - Prior Year Standings

10" Height Class

Points Owner Dog Breed
6 Tipton, Anita Jett Racer PAP
5 Mueller, Andy Crackers JRT
5 Bourne, Holly Tirade PAP
3 Plinck, Monique Tush PAP
3 Wesley, Suzanne Raya MPOO
3 Kajava, Anne Motor PAP
3 Kajava, Anne Malibu XB
3 Calvert, Teresa Believe JRT
2 White, Ivette Roxy TPOO
2 Dietz, Valerie Sally XB
1 Grinstead, Tami Peyton PAP
1 Melemed, Symantha Topic MAS

12" Height Class

Points Owner Dog Breed
71 Weil, Caroline Boogie PAP
62 Womer, Linda Sonic PAP
55 Womer, Linda Frenzi PAP
50 White, Ivette Roxy TPOO
48 Booth, Sheila Phineas XB
48 Cochran, Susan Hedy MPOO
38 O'Reilly, Diane Rauri Belle MPOO
36 Ly, Roger Buster JRT
32 Mueller, Andy Crackers JRT
29 Zurborg, Laurie Rodent XB
29 Kajava, Anne Motor PAP
28 Shepter, Megan Carly Rae MPOO
28 Nishimura, Yukari Simba MINP
26 Kautz, Brenda Minnie PAP
25 Keller, Shirley Clever SS
23 Newman, Robin Rabbit JRT
22 Keys, Courtney Francine CWC
22 Morris, Sandy Jack MPOO
21 McGuire, Claudia Skye TPOO
20 Mercier, L. Joy Chiqui XB
19 Davisson, Allison Swinger PAP
19 Gigstad, Tammie Cali TPOO
19 Plinck, Monique Tush PAP
18 Herrera, Kristin Junebug CWC
18 Burton, Christine Roxy PAP

14" Height Class

Points Owner Dog Breed
129 Scott, Sandy Skylar SS
97 Herman, Terry Idgie MPOO
88 Sheffield, Ami Pixel MAS
85 Luggiero, Tracey Mouse JRT
80 McAlister, Carla Wink PRT
65 Robinson, Estelle Ziggy CHCR
61 Buckner, Liza Jefe XB
61 Zerm, Myssie Jasper MAS
60 Schmidt, Cassandra Bliss MPOO
57 Hollenbeck, Sherri Skye SS
57 Birdsall, Suzanne Game AHT
50 Martin, Beth Keen XB
47 Waldron, Maureen Maksim SS
47 McClernon, Crystal Friday JRT
45 Beasley, Christine Dreamer SS
43 Miyamoto, Kaori Ivy MAS
40 Wye, Lauren Wheatie XB
40 Lund, Giuliana Rukia SS
38 Wagoner-Perry, Morganne Soleil SS
38 Diem, Stephanie Inara AKK
35 Serafica, Beverly Pixie PRT
34 Hensley, Lucinda Penny XB
34 Tamada, Chiyoko Lily TPOO
33 Sigman, Lynn RingoPhire SVAL
33 Crank, Susan Stripper SS

16" Height Class

Points Owner Dog Breed
113 Melemed, Symantha Graffiti XB
111 Reilly, Judy Tempest XB
92 Buck, Tim Caboose MAS
86 Blanchard, Elizabeth Deacon SS
80 Dufton, Michael Shayla MAS
73 Savkov, Nikki Fergalicious XB
63 Mantell, Marcy Stripe SS
62 Lemche, Shenna Dynamite XB
61 Taylor, Nancy Sabi SS
59 Plamondon, Jane Cullen SS
53 Waldron, Maureen Michael SS
52 Lavalley, Jean Sprint SS
51 Berkoz, Naci Monkey Joe XB
49 Machlan, Tracy Quimblee MAS
42 Reid, Pamela Snafu XB
42 Savkov, Rose Spanky XB
40 Wakida, Nicole Cobalt MAS
38 Pryor, Letitia Tate MAS
36 Angel, Catherine Buckle SS
36 Meyer, April Zip XB
35 Brazeil, Alfred Guy ECS
34 Wooten, Ashley Lexi SS
34 Slusher, Laura Kai XB
32 Hildt, Sally Pi SS
30 Highley, Keith Cisco XB

18" Height Class

Points Owner Dog Breed
64 Jacques, Debie Della ACD
59 Johns, Linda Joss BC
58 Tay, Alan Singa BC
58 Newman, Robin Decker XB
53 Powers, Mich Fuji XB
52 Campisi, Jami Syn SS
51 Williams, Jenna Maddie BC
50 Fosty, Channan Kirk BC
45 Sittner, Kristin Spec BC
44 Skowron, Gosia Rizzo XB
39 Nys, John Boss SS
37 Wurst, Mary Ann Hijack AS
34 Beattie Massey, Karen Krieger PMI
33 Peterson, Aida Malibu! AS
33 Andrews, Coleen Ozzi MAS
31 Farmer, Courtney Harper MAS
31 Moore, Mary Idgie BC
29 Crank, Susan Speedo SS
29 Press, Mike Vandal AS
27 Silver, Lloyd Kozmo AE
27 Fieser, Sherry Bizzie BC
27 Segui, Ricardo Lucero BC
27 Rogers, Regina Delphine MPOO
27 Hartwick, Laura Banksy BC
26 Lee, Millie Teak ACD

20" Height Class

Points Owner Dog Breed

22" Height Class

Points Owner Dog Breed
353 Wells, Kathleen Fargo BC
326 Gerhard, Jeremy Ronin AS
275 Crawshaw, Wendy Charlie BC
220 Wilson, Kelly Bestie BC
207 Pryse, Laura Fireball BC
200 Kurtz, David Snips BC
194 Frazee, Harley Quix BC
193 Kemna, Nancy Rave BC
187 Grubel, David Boca AS
185 Kent, Kevin & Tracey Agape BC
173 Hill, Barbara Viper BC
169 Rossellini, Elyse Finn BC
163 Power, Darryl Joliet BC
161 Lemche, Carol Rio BC
155 Elson, Lonny Gunner BC
154 Doepke, Jeannine Lynne BC
153 Schiefer, Carol Schemer BC
144 Thomason, Annette Savvy BC
143 Spence, Debbie Braedan BC
142 Long, Lucy Pressure BC
140 Robertson, Wade Cayenne BC
136 Pryse, Laura Stat BC
133 Blasland, Patrick Sultan BC
131 Klarman, Emily Tag! BC
128 Sanders, Diane Stat BC

24" Height Class

Points Owner Dog Breed
13 Pryse, Laura HotShot BC
13 Michalski, Robert Wings BTRV
10 Peach, Abby Usher BC
8 Simpson, Cindy Wynn BC
8 Seely, Bill Electra BC
8 Metelko, Mary Westley BC
7 Stipe, Amanda Dooley AFOX
6 Fefer, Sylvie Zappa BC
6 Koenig, Kathy Louie GOLD
6 Michalski, Robert Love BTRV
5 Ajoux, Jessica Optimus Prime BC
5 Dos, Soshana Glance BC
4 Mizenko, Matthew Buzz BC
3 Kurz, Helen Kilo BC
3 Mott, Lizabeth Charlie GOLD
3 Beardsley, Michelle Biz BC
3 Michalski, Robert Who BTRV
3 Desvigne, Kathleen Theo BC
3 Kirkpatrick, Kelsey Legitimate BC
3 Kursan, Vanessa Spencer BC
2 Poyer, Jayne Stinger LAB
2 Evers, Rachel Happy Mac BC
2 Brooks, Sangie Creed BC
2 Fanter, Tamara Wheelie GOLD
1 Peters, Sally Caper GOLD

26" Height Class

Points Owner Dog Breed
127 Michalski, Robert Wings BTRV
114 Michalski, Robert Who BTRV
113 Davis, Barb Flex BC
94 Peardot-Goudy, Stacy Journey BC
86 Brooks, Sangie Vette BC
83 DeWitt, Perry Verb BC
83 Charles, Karen Sting XB
82 Bardenett, Rob Jimmy Neutron BC
71 Lolich, Jody Skillz BC
69 Peel, Daisy Frodo BC
67 Dos, Soshana Glance BC
67 Peardot-Goudy, Stacy Rook BC
67 Thompson, Teri Motion BC
65 Hirsch, Tracy Danica BC
64 Lende, Norman Race'N GOLD
60 Kirkpatrick, Kelsey Legitimate BC
58 Sanders, Rachel Gifted BC
56 Wilhelmy, Jacqueline Obi BC
56 Fairchild, Deanna Jude BC
56 Laguna, Daniel Robin BC
55 Robertson, Evelyn Velo BC
54 Carlisle, Jennifer Tonic BC
53 Van Wormer-Haveman, Mary Mac BC
52 Pryse, Laura HotShot BC
51 Clark, Marshall Keen BC


Copyright © 2004-2017. United States Dog Agility Association, Inc. All rights reserved.