News
Event Calendar
Title Mania®
Cynosport® World Games
Team USA
Home > News & Events > Event Calendar > General Event Information
 

General Event Information

The electronic Agility Test Schedule & Entry Form for this event are not available. Please download the indicated PDF file if shown below.

CLICK HERE to download Agility Test Schedule PDF file.

Event Dates:

05/25/2017 - 05/28/2017

Club Name:

Redhot Rovers

Location:

Argus Ranch
35612 212th Way SE
Auburn, WA United States

Closing date:

05/13/2017

2nd Closing Date:

05/22/2017

Event Secretary:

Gillian Crawford
4609 152nd St. E.
Tacoma, WA 98446 United States

Planned Class Schedule:

The following class schedule has been filed for this event but is subject to change without notice.

Day 1: 05/25/2017 Judge
Gamblers - Masters Berjon, Francisco
Gamblers - Veterans Berjon, Francisco
Jumpers - Masters Kula, Tom
Jumpers - Veterans Kula, Tom
Gamblers Level 3 Berjon, Francisco
Jumpers Level 3 Kula, Tom
Day 2: 05/26/2017 Judge
Standard Agility - Masters Challenge Kula, Tom
Jumpers - Masters Challenge Berjon, Francisco
Snooker - Masters Berjon, Francisco
Snooker - Veterans Berjon, Francisco
Standard - Performance MC Kula, Tom
Jumpers - Performance MC Berjon, Francisco
Snooker Level 3 Berjon, Francisco
Performance Grand Prix - Local Qualifier Kula, Tom
Grand Prix of Dog Agility - Local Qualifier Kula, Tom
Performance Speed Jumping - Local Qualifier - Rd 1 Berjon, Francisco
Dog Agility Steeplechase® - Local Qualifier - Rd 1 Berjon, Francisco
Dog Agility Steeplechase® - Local Qualifier - Rd 2 Berjon, Francisco
Performance Speed Jumping - Local Qualifier - Rd 2 Berjon, Francisco
Performance Versatility Gamblers Kula, Tom
Dog Agility Masters - Team Gamblers Kula, Tom
Dog Agility Masters - Team Jumpers Berjon, Francisco
Performance Versatility Jumping Berjon, Francisco
Day 3: 05/27/2017 Judge
Standard Agility - Masters Challenge Kula, Tom
Jumpers - Starters Berjon, Francisco
Jumpers - Advanced Berjon, Francisco
Jumpers - Masters Challenge Berjon, Francisco
Standard - Performance MC Kula, Tom
Jumpers Level 1 Berjon, Francisco
Jumpers Level 2 Berjon, Francisco
Jumpers - Performance MC Berjon, Francisco
Dog Agility Masters Team Qualifier Kula, Tom
Performance Versatility Pairs Tournament Kula, Tom
Dog Agility Masters - Team Standard Agility Kula, Tom
Performance Versatility Standard Kula, Tom
Performance Versatility Snooker Berjon, Francisco
Dog Agility Masters - Team Snooker Berjon, Francisco
Performance Versatility Relay Kula, Tom
Dog Agility Masters - Three-Dog Relay Kula, Tom
Masters Challenge Biathlon Kula, Tom
Performance Challenge Biathlon Berjon, Francisco
Regional Grand Prix of Dog Agility Semifinals Kula, Tom
Performance Grand Prix Regional Semifinals Kula, Tom
Performance Speed Jumping Regional Semifinals Berjon, Francisco
Dog Agility Steeplechase Regional Semifinals Berjon, Francisco
Day 4: 05/28/2017 Judge
Standard Agility - Starters Berjon, Francisco
Standard Agility - Advanced Berjon, Francisco
Standard Agility - Masters Berjon, Francisco
Standard - Veterans Berjon, Francisco
Snooker - Starters Kula, Tom
Snooker - Advanced Kula, Tom
Snooker - Masters Kula, Tom
Snooker - Veterans Kula, Tom
Standard Level 1 Berjon, Francisco
Standard Level 2 Berjon, Francisco
Standard Level 3 Berjon, Francisco
Snooker Level 1 Kula, Tom
Snooker Level 2 Kula, Tom
Snooker Level 3 Kula, Tom
Regional Grand Prix of Dog Agility Finals Berjon, Francisco
Performance Grand Prix Regional Finals Berjon, Francisco
Performance Speed Jumping Regional Finals Kula, Tom
Dog Agility Steeplechase Regional Finals Kula, Tom

Back



Copyright © 2004-2017. United States Dog Agility Association, Inc. All rights reserved.