News
Event Calendar
Title Mania®
Cynosport® World Games
Team USA
 
RUNNING ORDER: Grand Prix Finals

The running order for Sunday's event


Sunday, November 2, 2008

Ring 1: Grand Prix Finals


12": 10 competitors

    12039 Devo Papillon Kimberly Sisak
    12015 Sadie Cocker Spaniel Linda Morgan
    12025 Dali All Breed Bob Foley
    12005 Kitty Pembroke Welsh Corgi Minako Tokuda
    12037 Letti Cardigan Welsh Corgi Shelley Permann
    12038 Charley Papillon Anne Platt
    12011 Porsche Pembroke Welsh Corgi Deborah Ogg
    12010 Jack Shetland Sheepdog Nancy Gyes
    12004 Whim Jack Russell Terrier Katherine Elliott
    12030 Tangle All Breed Dana Pike

 16": 15 competitors

    16006 Bode Shetland Sheepdog Lori Michaels
    16018 Puma Poodle (Miniature) Ayami Suzuki
    16084 Kiki Shetland Sheepdog Vicki King
    16024 Tack All Breed Rhonda Koeske
    16030 Breeze Shetland Sheepdog Anne Stocum
    16087 Wave Shetland Sheepdog Marcy Mantell
    16079 Sizzle Shetland Sheepdog Karen Holik
    16065 Rock-It Shetland Sheepdog Barbara Davis
    16045 Skye Shetland Sheepdog Lori Michaels
    16011 Hemi Pyrenean Shepherd Elizabeth Evans
    16073 Marvel Shetland Sheepdog Joel Lavalley
    16063 Jimmy Dean Shetland Sheepdog Nancy Kleinhans
    16072 Decaff Jack Russell Terrier Susan Garrett
    16023 Dylan Rat Terrier Angie Benacquisto
    16080 Luka Pyrenean Shepherd Ashley Deacon

22": 24 competitors

    22126 Lin Border Collie Takami Ono
    22087 Wally Border Collie Stacy Peardot-Goudy
    22247 Drifter Border Collie Rosanne DeMascio
    22036 Steeple Border Collie Kim Terrill
    22029 Sweep Border Collie Jim Basic
    22259 Juice Border Collie Marcus Topps
    22007 Skylar Border Collie Ann Zarr
    22009 Kona Border Collie Diana Wilkins
    22294 Qwik Border Collie Stuart Mah
    22239 Encore Border Collie Susan Garrett
    22056 Driven Border Collie Kate Moureaux
    22117 Ivie Border Collie Emily Snider
    22046 Pyro Border Collie Rhonda Carter
    22125 Jock Border Collie Lyn Kahn
    22002 Tony Border Collie George Baker
    22283 Indy Border Collie Rafael Quinones
    22067 Jaxon Border Collie Sonya Maas
    22279 Presto Border Collie Terry Smorch
    22100 Jammer Border Collie Maureen Strenfel
    22101 Ace Border Collie Nancy Gyes
    22160 Toby Border Collie Lauren Mitchell
    22109 Nyx Border Collie Kathy Lewis
    22134 Dilly Border Collie Amanda Shyne
    22208 Slick Border Collie Steve Moon

 26": 18 competitors

    26019 Smile Border Collie Hirotsugu Takahashi
    26030 Cap Border Collie Robert Yi
    26033 Maze Border Collie Stacy Peardot-Goudy
    26038 Brody Border Collie Jim Aitken
    26011 Aiko Border Collie Susan Cochran
    26104 Soda Border Collie Jen Pinder
    26113 Whip Border Collie Susan Tovino
    26119 Spree Border Collie Ann Braue
    26083 E-Z Border Collie Mary Ellen Barry
    26088 Pickle Border Collie Alicia Nicholas
    26052 BreeSea Border Collie Elicia Calhoun
    26046 Jive Border Collie Carrie Jones
    26105 Jester Border Collie Daisy Peel
    26100 Zippity Border Collie Denise Thomas
    26017 Icon Border Collie Channan Fosty
    26118 Slick Border Collie Lisa Marie Bowers
    26121 Focus Border Collie Geri Hernandez
    26005 Scream Border Collie Ann Braue

 

Back



Copyright © 2004-2017. United States Dog Agility Association, Inc. All rights reserved.