Top Ten Standings
Breed & Title Statistics
Lifetime Achievement Standings
Hall of Fame
Home > Award Page > Top Ten Rankings > Tournament Top Ten - Current Year Standings
 

Tournament Top Ten - Current Year Standings

12" Height Class

Points Owner Dog Breed
47 Weil, Caroline Boogie PAP
41 Booth, Sheila Phineas XB
36 Womer, Linda Sonic PAP
28 White, Ivette Roxy TPOO
25 Keller, Shirley Clever SS
24 Shepter, Megan Carly Rae MPOO
24 Zurborg, Laurie Rodent XB
22 Keys, Courtney Francine CWC
22 O'Reilly, Diane Rauri Belle MPOO
21 Kautz, Brenda Minnie PAP
20 Kajava, Anne Motor PAP
19 Gigstad, Tammie Cali TPOO
19 Womer, Linda Frenzi PAP
17 Morris, Sandy Jack MPOO
17 Dunn, Janet Torment PAP
16 Ly, Roger Buster JRT
14 Shay, Barbara Paris MPOO
13 Cochran, Susan Hedy MPOO
12 Fuhrer, Tamar Riff LOW
11 Burton, Christine Roxy PAP
10 McGuire, Claudia Skye TPOO
10 Gamel, Dee Kiz SS
9 Mercier, L. Joy Chiqui XB
9 Kerr, Alicia Angie PWC
9 Davisson, Allison Swinger PAP

14" Height Class

Points Owner Dog Breed
60 Herman, Terry Idgie MPOO
56 Scott, Sandy Skylar SS
55 Robinson, Estelle Ziggy CHCR
55 Luggiero, Tracey Mouse JRT
52 McAlister, Carla Wink PRT
50 Sheffield, Ami Pixel MAS
45 Zerm, Myssie Jasper MAS
45 Beasley, Christine Dreamer SS
44 Schmidt, Cassandra Bliss MPOO
30 Wakida, Nicole Ruby CAVK
30 Birdsall, Suzanne Game AHT
30 Diem, Stephanie Inara AKK
29 McClernon, Crystal Friday JRT
28 Peardot-Goudy, Stacy Fish XB
26 Bredahl, Lorraine Snap SS
26 Wye, Lauren Wheatie XB
21 Hollenbeck, Sherri Skye SS
20 Lund, Giuliana Rukia SS
19 Sigman, Lynn RingoPhire SVAL
19 Martin, Beth Keen XB
18 Crank, Susan Stripper SS
18 Serafica, Beverly Pixie PRT
18 Waldron, Maureen Maksim SS
16 Bilicki, Melanie Hannah XB
15 Wagoner-Perry, Morganne Soleil SS

16" Height Class

Points Owner Dog Breed
65 Reilly, Judy Tempest XB
48 Buck, Tim Caboose MAS
40 Waldron, Maureen Michael SS
39 Melemed, Symantha Graffiti XB
32 Lemche, Shenna Dynamite XB
32 Blanchard, Elizabeth Deacon SS
31 Plamondon, Jane Cullen SS
29 Angel, Catherine Buckle SS
28 Pryor, Letitia Tate MAS
28 King, Caroline Kai XB
27 Taylor, Nancy Sabi SS
27 Berkoz, Naci Monkey Joe XB
26 Dufton, Michael Shayla MAS
25 Abbott, Amber Griffin XB
25 Skowron, Gosia Riot XB
24 Palm, Sarah Nephew SS
24 Reed, Kimberly Bella SS
21 Opal, Bonnie Lina SS
20 Thompson, Ruth Izzy KEES
20 Goodspeed, Diane Whimzy SS
19 Logen, Graham Skittles SS
18 Boyer, Beverly Bode CS
18 Crank, Jennifer Swift SS
16 Lau, Karen Elektra SBT
16 Wakida, Nicole Cobalt MAS

18" Height Class

Points Owner Dog Breed
40 Fosty, Channan Kirk BC
35 Skowron, Gosia Rizzo XB
31 Powers, Mich Fuji XB
30 Johns, Linda Joss BC
29 Sittner, Kristin Spec BC
26 Jacques, Debie Della ACD
25 Williams, Jenna Maddie BC
21 Farmer, Courtney Harper MAS
21 Tay, Alan Singa BC
19 Lee, Millie Teak ACD
18 Segui, Ricardo Lucero BC
17 Newman, Robin Decker XB
17 Mortley, Grete Sydney BC
16 Moore, Mary Idgie BC
14 Moureaux, Kate Smart BC
14 Persian, Michelle Bria BC
14 Andrews, Coleen Ozzi MAS
13 Sowik, Anna BALI HA'I BC
13 Alva, Hector Luna BC
13 Campisi, Jami Syn SS
11 Beattie Massey, Karen Krieger PMI
11 Hall, Tammy Petey PMI
10 Silver, Lloyd Kozmo AE
10 Crepeau, Sheila Luna BC
10 Press, Mike Vandal AS

22" Height Class

Points Owner Dog Breed
163 Wells, Kathleen Fargo BC
151 Crawshaw, Wendy Charlie BC
134 Gerhard, Jeremy Ronin AS
122 Frazee, Harley Quix BC
118 Pryse, Laura Fireball BC
118 Kent, Kevin & Tracey Agape BC
107 Grubel, David Boca AS
104 Lemche, Carol Rio BC
87 Loos, Shirley Miya BC
84 Wilson, Kelly Bestie BC
83 Hill, David Viper BC
82 Doepke, Jeannine Lynne BC
81 Simpson, Paulena Renee Simmer Down! BC
80 Abbott, Amber Joker BC
77 Schiefer, Carol Schemer BC
76 Hornor, Cynthia Spice BC
73 Klarman, Emily Tag! BC
73 Simpson, Paulena Renee Damuraz BC
69 Aso, Noriko Sonic! BC
67 Rohaus, Donna Norm BC
67 Long, Lucy Pressure BC
61 Blasland, Patrick Sultan BC
61 Bowers, Carol Bo BC
60 Levine, Kodie Cracker BC
55 Spence, Debbie Braedan BC

26" Height Class

Points Owner Dog Breed
69 Michalski, Robert Who BTRV
66 Peardot-Goudy, Stacy Rook BC
66 Peardot-Goudy, Stacy Journey BC
60 Michalski, Robert Wings BTRV
43 Dos, Soshana Glance BC
42 Van Wormer-Haveman, Mary Mac BC
42 Laguna, Daniel Robin BC
42 Simpson, Paulena Renee Graphite BC
40 Thompson, Teri Motion BC
37 Carlisle, Jennifer Tonic BC
36 Kirkpatrick, Kelsey Legitimate BC
36 Brooks, Sangie Vette BC
34 Permann, Shelley Tek BC
34 Calhoun, Elicia Tobie BC
34 Hebert, Lori Decoy LAB
34 DeWitt, Perry Verb BC
34 Moser, Kristie Mako BC
33 Lamore, Luisa Hel BC
33 Robertson, Evelyn Velo BC
31 Davis, Barbara Flex BC
30 Charles, Karen Sting XB
29 Lende, Norman Race'N GOLD
28 Fairchild, Deanna Jude BC
28 Reinkemeyer, Alice Tess BC
28 Badamo, Maria Gromit BC


Copyright © 2004-2016. United States Dog Agility Association, Inc. All rights reserved.