Top Ten Standings
Breed & Title Statistics
Lifetime Achievement Standings
Hall of Fame
Home > Award Page > Top Ten Rankings > Tournament Top Ten - Lifetime Standings
 

Tournament Top Ten - Lifetime Standings

12" Height Class

Points Owner Dog Breed
772 Murphy, Mike Bailey JRT
482 Permann, Shelley Letti CWC
460 Perry, Janet Gracie Allen XB
460 Womer, Linda Sonic PAP
445 White, Ivette Zip JRT
414 Platt, Anne Charley PAP
411 Sisak, Kimberly Devo PAP
406 Gross, Susan Radar TPOO
401 Mueller, Andy Crackers JRT
388 Womer, Linda Frenzi PAP
380 Sisak, Kimberly Phoebe PAP
354 Fox, Daneen Masher PAP
321 Benacquisto, Angie Duncan TFOX
310 Pike, Dana Tangle XB
304 Julyan, Janelle Eve PWC
301 Plinck, Monique Tiki PAP
290 Louganis, Gregory Nipper JRT
284 Elliott, Katherine Whim JRT
275 Louganis, Gregory Dobby JRT
273 Martin, Eric Zoe PWC
267 Rogers, Sandra Quill JRT
248 Lutterman, Joanne Tux SS
242 Knowles, Linda Megan JRT
239 Padgett, Jan Kona SS
237 Paul, Darlene Winnie PWC

14" Height Class

Points Owner Dog Breed
316 Herman, Terry Idgie MPOO
246 Sheffield, Ami Pixel MAS
244 Scott, Sandy Skylar SS
187 Luggiero, Tracey Mouse JRT
179 Robinson, Estelle Ziggy CHCR
173 Schmidt, Cassandra Bliss MPOO
136 Martin, Beth Keen XB
136 Hollenbeck, Sherri Skye SS
122 Conn, Katie Ritz SS
115 Crank, Susan Stripper SS
113 Pinder, Jennifer Britain SS
109 Wesley, Suzanne Scorch MPOO
102 Nunnink, Melissa Toast JRT
100 Miller, Laura Nelson JRT
98 Holik, Karen Ice SS
96 Diem, Stephanie Inara AKK
93 Wakida, Nicole Ruby CAVK
90 Zerm, Myssie Jasper MAS
89 McClernon, Crystal Friday JRT
87 Wagoner-Perry, Morganne Soleil SS
87 Sigman, Lynn RingoPhire SVAL
86 Akins, Judy Marie SS
83 McAlister, Carla Wink PRT
81 Beasley, Christine Dreamer SS
79 Waldron, Maureen Maksim SS

16" Height Class

Points Owner Dog Breed
1113 Deacon, Ashley Luka PYSH
1058 Pinder, Bill Taser XB
1052 Kleinhans-Stegall, Nancy Jimmy Dean SS
979 Benacquisto, Angie Dylan RAT
939 Holik, Karen Sizzle SS
881 Waldron, Maureen Mickle SS
613 Miller, Melanie Smitten BC
596 Brown, Kevin Hunter SS
581 King, Renee Hamlet JRT
578 Garrett, Susan DeCaff JRT
526 Reid, Pamela Eejit XB
517 Evans, Elizabeth Hemi PYSH
515 Pinder, Jennifer Britain SS
504 Wells, Kathleen Austin RAT
498 McLean, Adrienne Jimmy XB
493 Blanchard, Elizabeth Dodge SS
479 Herman, Terry Idgie MPOO
478 Rohling, Jennifer Gator XB
475 Melemed, Symantha Graffiti XB
460 Elliott, Katherine Petey JRT
458 Taylor, Nancy Sabi SS
452 McCann, Kayl Fun XB
448 Lavalley, Jean Cheer SS
446 Lutterman, Joanne Tory SS
428 Wesley, Suzanne Sonic MPOO

18" Height Class

Points Owner Dog Breed
194 Crank, Susan Speedo SS
131 Tay, Alan Singa BC
127 Reilly, Judy Rivet BC
118 Newman, Robin Decker XB
111 Moureaux, Kate Smart BC
98 Sittner, Kristin Spec BC
87 Powers, Mich Fuji XB
84 Farmer, Courtney Harper MAS
79 Arnold, Ninette Dinjy MAS
78 Johns, Linda Joss BC
77 Parkinson, Katrina Maddie BC
77 Jacques, Debie Della ACD
76 Fieser, Sherry Bizzie BC
76 Fosty, Channan Kirk BC
72 Wurst, Mary Ann Hijack AS
71 Sowik, Anna BALI HA'I BC
68 Silver, Lloyd Kozmo AE
66 Williams, Jenna Maddie BC
65 Jacques, Debie Rita ACD
64 Campisi, Jami Syn SS
63 Kline, Lori Aidan XB
60 Andrews, Coleen Ozzi MAS
60 Downs, Rachel Vixen BC
57 Swan, Anne Maizey ACD
53 Daigle, Robert Lula BC

22" Height Class

Points Owner Dog Breed
2720 Bowerman, Mark Sybil BC
1807 Mah, Stuart Ares BC
1689 Gerhard, Jeremy Ronin AS
1676 Barry, Mary Ellen Maizy BC
1556 Gyes, Nancy Mace BC
1470 Barry, Mary Ellen Fizz BC
1441 Crawshaw, Wendy Charlie BC
1402 Moureaux, Kate Quick BC
1373 Barry, Mary Ellen E-Z BC
1365 Carter, Ronda Blast BC
1363 Lemche, Carol Rio BC
1344 Hirsch, Tracy Silver BC
1300 Peardot-Goudy, Stacy SoBe BC
1256 Terrill, Kim Steeple BC
1178 Doepke, Jeannine Jill BC
1156 Dewey, Lisa Rush BC
1147 Brown, Gerry Sterling BC
1138 Basic, Jim Sweep BC
1089 Pryse, Laura Fireball BC
1083 Robertson, Wade Jenny BC
1032 Rohaus, Donna Keegan BC
1021 Sanders, Diane Jet BC
992 Grubel, David Boca AS
991 Kucharski, Lisa Finesse AS
990 Berkley, Debbie Ricki BC

26" Height Class

Points Owner Dog Breed
1280 Mah, Stuart Qwik BC
1010 Topps, Marcus Juice BC
1005 Michalski, Robert Wings BTRV
941 Tovino, Susan Whip BC
907 Chaiko, Olga Luz BC
824 Jones, Carrie Jive BC
807 Fosty, Channan Icon BC
728 Clark, Marshall Keen BC
715 Pinder, Jennifer Soda BC
714 Bahr, James Pressure BC
702 Braue, Ann Scream BC
698 Peardot-Goudy, Stacy Maze BC
638 Sanders, Rachel Fable BC
588 Peardot-Goudy, Stacy Able BC
585 Peel, Daisy Solar BC
555 Smorch, Terry Presto BC
536 Yang, Frank The Flash BC
520 Golden, Tracy Blew BC
520 Bowers, Lisa Marie Slick BC
516 Mecklenburg, Linda Stellar BC
506 Chadwick, Tania Kidd BC
489 Cochran, Susan Aiko BC
474 Langer, Tammy Tala BC
461 Fontaine, Greg Maverick BC
459 Baker, Blynn Ray BC


Copyright © 2004-2016. United States Dog Agility Association, Inc. All rights reserved.